SWC_JPG_w630h176.jpg

09-10 Crew Roster
Home
Crew Blog
Club Background
Code of Conduct
Guidelines
Age and Weight Classes
CREW Roster & Results
Sponsors
Crew Gear
Related Links
Contact Us

2013-2014 Crew Roster

TCteampic.jpg
GO SOUTHRIDGE CREW

2013-2014 Southridge Wrestling Crew!!

Hudson Allen
Weston Allen
Carter Anderson
Chanler Balsmeyer
Cameron Barkley
Owen Blessinger
Derek Brunsman
Austin Burton
Claudia Burton
Bryan Cissell
Ryley Cowan
Parker DeLeGrange
Garrett DeLeGrange
John DeWitte
Jake Dooley
Gavin Duncan
Zander Duncan
Garrett Ecret
Brandt Enlow
Cameron Fogle
Jayden Fogle
Bryson Frick
Armand Hopf
Xavier Horton
Adam Jochem
Elijah Kendall
Adam King
Cohen King
Parker Kippenbrock
Brody Kramer
Wyatt Kramer
Lane Kratzer
Logan Kratzer
Justin Leathers
Jaxon Lueken
Drew Meece
Eli Meece
Max Menke
Jax Nicholson
Carson Niehaus
Conner Oxley
Cade Patton
Emersyn Petry
Ricky Pflanz
Jeb Prechtel
Luke Ramsey
Clayton Roesner
Max Schroeder
Reid Schroeder
Sam Schroeder
Grady Siddons
Jude Songer
Bradley Springer
Matthew Springer
Sebastian Street
Jayden Tanner
Allison Taylor
Blake Taylor
Chase Taylor
Aidan Vernon
Maddox Vernon
Kaleb Wibbeler
Cole Wirthwein
Clint Wirthwein
Luke Wirthwein
Noah Wright






Coaches:
All coaching is..... is taking a player where he cannot take himself - Bill McCartney

The Crew welcomes all those parents/coaches who would like to accompany our members on this journey!

Bryson Frick- 2013 Folkstyle State Medalist

Hudson Allen-2012 Folkstyle State Champ, 2012 INDY Nationals Medalist

Myles Kerkhoff-2012 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2012 INDY Nationals Champ

Xavier Horton- 2013 Folkstyle State Medalist

Reid Schroeder-2012 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2012 INDY Nationals Medalist

Evan Steinmetz - 2011 Folkstyle State Medalist

Hudson Hays -  2012 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2011 Folkstyle State Medalist
                          
                         

Cadon Deffendoll-2012 Folkstyle State Medalist

Elijah Kendall - 2011 Freestyle State Medalist

Matthew Springer-2012 Folkstyle State Medalist

Brody Kramer - 2011 Freestyle State Medalist

Reilly Lechner - 2011 Folkstyle State Medalist

Chase Taylor - 2013 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2012 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2012 Georgia Grind Medalist, 2012 INDY Nationals Medalist, 2011 Freestyle State Medalist, 2011 INDY Nationals Medalist, 2010 Folkstyle State Medalist

Cade Patton - 2013 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2011 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2011 INDY Nationals Medalist, 2010 Folkstyle State Medalist

Weston Allen -  2012 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2012 INDY Nationals Medalist, 2010 Folkstyle State Medalist
                         

Prestyn Balsmeyer - 2009 Folkstyle State Medalist

Jack Michel - 2009 Folkstyle State Medalist

Tucker Schank -2012 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2012 INDY Nationals Medalist, 2010 Folkstyle State Medalist - 2008 Folkstyle State Medalist



Wyatt Kramer - 2012 Team Indiana Nationals Medalist, 2012 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2012 INDY Nationals Medalist, 2011 Folkstyle State Medalist, 2011 Freestyle State Medalist, 2011 INDY Nationals Medalist - 2010 Freestyle State Champ - 2010 Folkstyle State Medalist - 2008 Freestyle State Medalist

If you would like to become a Crew member, visit/click our Contact Us page for information.